일시 | 분류 | 구장 | 순서 | 게임 | 결과 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05월12일(일) 19:00 | 남자부 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월12일(일) 16:30 | 퓨처 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월12일(일) 15:00 | 퓨처 | 소고리 야구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월12일(일) 14:30 | 챔프 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월12일(일) 13:00 | 챔프 | 소고리 야구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월12일(일) 12:30 | 퓨처 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월12일(일) 08:30 | 챔프 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월12일(일) 08:00 | 퓨처 | 소고리 야구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE |
일시 | 분류 | 구장 | 순서 | 게임 | 결과 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05월11일(토) 16:00 | 챔프 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월11일(토) 14:00 | 남자부 | 소고리 야구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월11일(토) 14:00 | 퓨처 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월11일(토) 12:00 | 남자부 | 소고리 야구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월11일(토) 12:00 | 챔프 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월11일(토) 10:00 | 남자부 | 소고리 야구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월11일(토) 10:00 | 퓨처 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월11일(토) 08:00 | 남자부 | 소고리 야구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
05월11일(토) 08:00 | 챔프 | 꿈의구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE |
일시 | 분류 | 구장 | 순서 | 게임 | 결과 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04월28일(일) 16:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어2구장 | 4게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 16:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 여성구장 | 4게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 16:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어3구장 | 4게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 14:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어3구장 | 3게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 14:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어2구장 | 3게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 14:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 여성구장 | 3게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 11:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어3구장 | 2게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 11:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 여성구장 | 2게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 11:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어2구장 | 2게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 09:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어3구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 09:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어2구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월28일(일) 09:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 여성구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE |
일시 | 분류 | 구장 | 순서 | 게임 | 결과 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04월27일(토) 16:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어2구장 | 4게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 16:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 여성구장 | 4게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 14:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어3구장 | 3게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 14:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어2구장 | 3게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 14:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 여성구장 | 3게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 11:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어3구장 | 2게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 11:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어2구장 | 2게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 11:30 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 여성구장 | 2게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 09:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어3구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 09:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 주니어2구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월27일(토) 09:00 | 페스티벌(조별리그) | 화성드림파크 여성구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE |
일시 | 분류 | 구장 | 순서 | 게임 | 결과 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04월21일(일) 16:30 | D조 | 난지야구장 | 3게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월21일(일) 14:00 | C조 | 난지야구장 | 2게임 | BOX SCORE | |
04월21일(일) 11:30 | B조 | 난지야구장 | 1게임 | BOX SCORE |